Is Wilton Sprinkles Rainbow Jimmies - 6.25 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Soy Lecithin, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3, Red 40, Blue 1.

Check Wilton Sprinkles Rainbow Jimmies - 6.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Sprinkles Rainbow Jimmies - 6.25 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingBaking