Is WILTON, SPRINKLES RAINBOW NONPAREILS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, FD&C YELLOW #5, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C RED #3, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C BLUE #2.

Check WILTON, SPRINKLES RAINBOW NONPAREILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingBaking
Pescatarian? WILTON, SPRINKLES RAINBOW NONPAREILS | Spoonful