Is Wilton Sprinkles White Sparkling Sugar - 8 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Confectioners' Glaze, Carnauba Wax
Check Wilton Sprinkles White Sparkling Sugar - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Sprinkles White Sparkling Sugar - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilton Sprinkles White Sparkling Sugar - 8 Oz is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafewayCentral Market
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking


