Is Wilton Vanilla Jimmies - 1.76 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Titanium Dioxide (Color)
Check Wilton Vanilla Jimmies - 1.76 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Vanilla Jimmies - 1.76 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilton Vanilla Jimmies - 1.76 OZ is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBaking


