Is Wilton White Sparkling Sugar - 8oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Confectioners' Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Sugar, Carnauba Wax
Check Wilton White Sparkling Sugar - 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton White Sparkling Sugar - 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilton White Sparkling Sugar - 8oz is available at 3 retailers
TargetHarris TeeterWegmans
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking


