Is Wimmers Double Sarsaparilla Soft Drinks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENERGY, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, SODIUM, CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, COLOUR (150), FLAVOURING, FOOD ACID (330), PRESERVATIVE (211).

Check Wimmers Double Sarsaparilla Soft Drinks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go