Is Win Co Foods Beets Sliced Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beets, Water, Salt.
Check Win Co Foods Beets Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Win Co Foods Beets Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthySweetSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


