Is WINALOT Classics Tinned Dog Food Chicken in Jelly 400g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- of which chicken 4
- animal derivatives
of which chicken 4
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Meat And Animal Derivatives (Of Which Chicken 4%), Cereals, Minerals, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Various Sugars
Check WINALOT Classics Tinned Dog Food Chicken in Jelly 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINALOT Classics Tinned Dog Food Chicken in Jelly 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm® Bakery Classics Top Sliced White Hot Dog Buns, 14oz Bag, 8-ct
Jose Ole Frozen Mexican Food Taquitos Chicken 20 Count - 20 Oz
Amylu Food Apples & Gouda Chicken Sausage
Pepperidge Farm Bakery Classics Top Sliced Sweet Hawaiian Hot Dog Buns, 14 oz. Bag, 8-pack
Jose Ole Chicken & Cheese Flour Taquitos, Frozen Mexican Food, 22.5 oz, 15 Count
Where to buy
WINALOT Classics Tinned Dog Food Chicken in Jelly 400g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Can


