Is WinCo Fods Stone Ground Mustrad Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Turmeric.

Check WinCo Fods Stone Ground Mustrad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping