Is WINCO FOODS, 100% PURE CANOLA COOKING OIL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL.
Check WINCO FOODS, 100% PURE CANOLA COOKING OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINCO FOODS, 100% PURE CANOLA COOKING OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDressingMeal Prep


