Is WinCo Foods Beef & Broccoli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Tamari Soy Sauce [water, Soybeans, Salt], Vinegar, Chili Peppers, Corn Syrup, Garlic, Corn Starch, Ginger, Salt, Toasted Sesame Oil, Spice, Xanthan Gum.�. Contains: Soy.

Check WinCo Foods Beef & Broccoli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep