Is WINCO FOODS, BUSSETO FOODS, PROSCIUTTO HAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK HAM, SALT, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SUGAR, SODIUM NITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.
Check WINCO FOODS, BUSSETO FOODS, PROSCIUTTO HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINCO FOODS, BUSSETO FOODS, PROSCIUTTO HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


