Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Winco Foods Cream Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Milk.

Check Winco Foods Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Winco Foods Cream Cheese | Spoonful