Is Winco Foods Diced Green Chiles Mild Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

green chile peppers, water, contains less than 2% of calcium chloride, citric acid, salt.

Check Winco Foods Diced Green Chiles Mild Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSandwich