Is WINCO FOODS, DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CHOPPED GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES, CILANTRO, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check WINCO FOODS, DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINCO FOODS, DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupTopping


