Is WinCo Foods French Vanilla Artificially Flavored Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, High Oleic Soybean Oil, Sodium Caseinate* (from Milk)**, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Titanium Dioxide (color), Datem, Polysorbate 60, Carrageenan. Contains Milk.

Check WinCo Foods French Vanilla Artificially Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking