Is WinCo Foods French Vanilla Artificially Flavored Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, High Oleic Soybean Oil, Sodium Caseinate* (from Milk)**, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Titanium Dioxide (color), Datem, Polysorbate 60, Carrageenan. Contains Milk.
Check WinCo Foods French Vanilla Artificially Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WinCo Foods French Vanilla Artificially Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


