No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is WinCo Foods Greek Nonfat Yogurt Plain Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk. Contains Milk.

Check WinCo Foods Greek Nonfat Yogurt Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepCooking
Lactose Free? WinCo Foods Greek Nonfat Yogurt Plain | Spoonful