Is Winco Foods Lactose Free Milk Ultra Pasteurized. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Lactase Enzyme+, Vitamin D3. +An Ingredient Not Found In Regular Milk.

Check Winco Foods Lactose Free Milk Ultra Pasteurized. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingCoffee