Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Winco Foods Manzanilla Olives Stuffed With Minced Pimiento Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Red Pepper Paste (red Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Gelling Agent: Sodium Alginate, Thickener: Guar Gum, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate), Brine (water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid). Manufactured In A Plant That Contains Tree Nuts.

Check Winco Foods Manzanilla Olives Stuffed With Minced Pimiento against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich
Oat Free? Winco Foods Manzanilla Olives Stuffed With Minced Pimiento | Spoonful