Is Winco Foods Milk Chocolate Chips Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), And Vanilla. Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Winco Foods Milk Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winco Foods Milk Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


