Is WinCo Foods Mint Moose Tracks Ice Cream Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Chocolate Fudge (powdered Sugar (sugar, Cornstarch), Vegetable Oil (peanut And/or Cottonseed And/or Palm Oil), Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Whey, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Mint Cups (sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Palm Oil, Nonfat Milk, Whole Milk, Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Propylene Glycol, Sunflower Lecithin, Oil Of Peppermint, Red Cabbage (color), Salt, Curcumin (color), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Sweet Cream Buttermilk, Whey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Yellow 5, Blue 1. Contains Milk, Soy.
Check WinCo Foods Mint Moose Tracks Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WinCo Foods Mint Moose Tracks Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


