Is WinCo Foods Orange Sherbet Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM SULFATE, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 6. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check WinCo Foods Orange Sherbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WinCo Foods Orange Sherbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


