Is WinCo Foods Original Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Less Than 2% Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Caramel Color, Cultured Dextrose And Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum.

Check WinCo Foods Original Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping