Is WinCo Foods Three Bean Salad Marinated Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN BEANS, WATER, WAX BEANS, KIDNEY BEANS, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, TURMERIC.

Check WinCo Foods Three Bean Salad Marinated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking