Is Wind & Willow Bruschetta Cheeseball & Appetizer Mix - 1 Ounce - (4 Pack) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Tomato, Maltodestrin Whey, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Spic, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors
Check Wind & Willow Bruschetta Cheeseball & Appetizer Mix - 1 Ounce - (4 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wind & Willow Bruschetta Cheeseball & Appetizer Mix - 1 Ounce - (4 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Birch Benders Griddle Cakes, Pancake Waffle Mix Keto, 10 Ounce
Where to buy
Wind & Willow Bruschetta Cheeseball & Appetizer Mix - 1 Ounce - (4 Pack) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Powder


