Is Windex Cleaner Multisurface Made with Vinegar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hexoxyethanol, Sodium Petrolium Sulfonate, Propylene Glycol Butyl Ether, Acetic Acid, Propylene Glycol, Sodium C10-16 Alkylbenezenesulfonate, Sodium Xylene Sulfonate, Lactic Acid, Fragrances.

Check Windex Cleaner Multisurface Made with Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Windex Cleaner Multisurface Made with Vinegar is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth