Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Hearts Dark Chocolate -- 2 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cacao Nibs, Coconut Sugar, Raw Cacao Butter, Certified Organic

Check Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Hearts Dark Chocolate -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Hearts Dark Chocolate -- 2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNuttyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingOn The Go
Egg Free? Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Hearts Dark Chocolate -- 2 oz | Spoonful