Is Windy City Organics Rawmio Hazelnut Spread Chocolate -- 6 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Italian Hazelnuts, Raw Cacao Nibs, Coconut Sugar, Certified Organic Contains: Hazelnuts
Check Windy City Organics Rawmio Hazelnut Spread Chocolate -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Windy City Organics Rawmio Hazelnut Spread Chocolate -- 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Windy City Organics Rawmio Hazelnut Spread Chocolate -- 6 oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostWalmartGluten Free MallAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastGarnishing


