No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Windy City Organics Rawmio Organic Chocolate Covered Mulberries -- 2 oz Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peruvian Raw Chocolate (Raw Cacao Nibs, Coconut Sugar, Raws Cacao Butter), Organic Raw Mulberries, Raw Cacao Powder, Certified Organic Allergy Info: Produced In A Raw, Vegan And Certified Organic Facility Which Processes Tree Nuts And Seeds, But No Aflatoxin Peanuts, Soy, Gluten Or Dairy, May Contain Naturally Occurring Shells, Pit Fragments, Allergy Info: Produced In A Raw, Pit Fragments

Check Windy City Organics Rawmio Organic Chocolate Covered Mulberries -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Windy City Organics Rawmio Organic Chocolate Covered Mulberries -- 2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Windy City Organics Rawmio Organic Chocolate Covered Mulberries -- 2 oz | Spoonful