Is Windy City Organics Rawmio Organic Hazelnut Spread Chocolate Coffee -- 6 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Hazelnuts, Raw Cacao Nibs, Coconut Sugar, Longevity Coffee (Tm), Beans, Certified Organic Contains: Hazelnuts

Check Windy City Organics Rawmio Organic Hazelnut Spread Chocolate Coffee -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Windy City Organics Rawmio Organic Hazelnut Spread Chocolate Coffee -- 6 oz is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sKrogerVitacost

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking