This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Windy City Organics Sunbiotics Organic Probiotic Raw Chocolate Bar Ginger Spice -- 1.25 oz Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cacao Nibsdeg, Coconut Sugardeg, Yacon Root Powderdeg, Raw Cacao Butterdeg, Vanilla Beandeg, Ginger Essential Oildeg, Live Probiotic Blend Of L, Acidophilus, B, Bifidum, B, Lactis, B, Longum, Degcertified Organic

Check Windy City Organics Sunbiotics Organic Probiotic Raw Chocolate Bar Ginger Spice -- 1.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Windy City Organics Sunbiotics Organic Probiotic Raw Chocolate Bar Ginger Spice -- 1.25 oz is available at 5 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sVitacost

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SpicyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Windy City Organics Sunbiotics Organic Probiotic Raw Chocolate Bar Ginger Spice -- 1.25 oz | Spoonful