Is WINDY CITY WINGS SEASONING SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (FILTERED WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ONION, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, SALT, GUM BLEND [XANTHAN, GUAR, SODIUM ALGINATE], ASCORBIC ACID), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, AGAVE NECTAR, RED CHILES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check WINDY CITY WINGS SEASONING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinading