Is WINDY CITY WINGS SEASONING SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (FILTERED WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ONION, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, SALT, GUM BLEND [XANTHAN, GUAR, SODIUM ALGINATE], ASCORBIC ACID), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, AGAVE NECTAR, RED CHILES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check WINDY CITY WINGS SEASONING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINDY CITY WINGS SEASONING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinading


