Is Wine-A-Rita Señorita Margarita Frozen Cocktail Mix, 12 Ounce Pack, Makes 72 Ounces Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow No, 5 Lake, Agave Nectar, Blue No, 1 Lake
Check Wine-A-Rita Señorita Margarita Frozen Cocktail Mix, 12 Ounce Pack, Makes 72 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wine-A-Rita Señorita Margarita Frozen Cocktail Mix, 12 Ounce Pack, Makes 72 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Wine-A-Rita Señorita Margarita Frozen Cocktail Mix, 12 Ounce Pack, Makes 72 Ounces is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


