Is WINE LOVER'S CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE, PAIR WITH CHAMPAGNE, PAIR WITH CHAMPAGNE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, FULL CREAM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS

Check WINE LOVER'S CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE, PAIR WITH CHAMPAGNE, PAIR WITH CHAMPAGNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing