Is WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR (WHITE AND RED), WATER, RASPBERRY FLAVOR, SULFITES ADDED TO PRESERVE COLOR.
Check WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruityVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCooking


