Is WING SAUCE, CHOCOLATE CHIPOTLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPER PUREE, CHIPOTLE PEPPER MASH, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, HONEY, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVORS (EXTRACTIVES OF MAPLE, CHOCOLATE, SPICES, GARLIC)

Check WING SAUCE, CHOCOLATE CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokySweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping