Is WING SAUCE, CHOCOLATE CHIPOTLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPER PUREE, CHIPOTLE PEPPER MASH, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, HONEY, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVORS (EXTRACTIVES OF MAPLE, CHOCOLATE, SPICES, GARLIC)
Check WING SAUCE, CHOCOLATE CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WING SAUCE, CHOCOLATE CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokySweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


