Is WING SAUCE, EXTRA MILD BUFFALO Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM AND BENZOATE OF SODA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS AND FLAVOR), MARGARINE (LIQUID AND PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SALT, VEGETABLE MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, BENZOATE OF SODA [A PRESERVATIVE], CITRIC ACID {TO PROTECT FLAVOR}, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE [COLOR], VITAMIN A PALMITATE ADDED).
Check WING SAUCE, EXTRA MILD BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WING SAUCE, EXTRA MILD BUFFALO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


