Is WING SAUCE, MESQUITE HEAT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPER PUREE, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVORS (EXTRACTIVES OF GARLIC, PAPRIKA, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER)

Check WING SAUCE, MESQUITE HEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetTangySmoky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinatingMeal Prep