Is WING SAUCE, MESQUITE HEAT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPER PUREE, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVORS (EXTRACTIVES OF GARLIC, PAPRIKA, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER)
Check WING SAUCE, MESQUITE HEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WING SAUCE, MESQUITE HEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangySmoky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinatingMeal Prep


