Is WING SAUCE, SRIRACHA LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED JALAPENO PEPPER PUREE, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS (EXTRACTIVES OF LIME, CUMIN, GARLIC)
Check WING SAUCE, SRIRACHA LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WING SAUCE, SRIRACHA LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangyGarlicky
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingGrilling


