Is WING SAUCE, SRIRACHA LIME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED RED JALAPENO PEPPER PUREE, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS (EXTRACTIVES OF LIME, CUMIN, GARLIC)

Check WING SAUCE, SRIRACHA LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangyGarlicky
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingGrilling