Is WING SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HONEY, MOLASSES, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% PAPRIKA, MUSTARD BRAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, CORN SYRUP.

Check WING SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingTopping