Is WING SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HONEY, MOLASSES, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% PAPRIKA, MUSTARD BRAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, CORN SYRUP.
Check WING SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WING SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingTopping


