Is WING SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, SALT, WATER, CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL BUTTER TYPE FLAVOR.
Check WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSnacking


