Is WING SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, SALT, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL BUTTER TYPE FLAVOR AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMeal PrepSnacking


