Is WING SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, GRANULATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS).
Check WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMarinating


