Is Wings And Webs, Crunchy Cheese Snacks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Vegetable Oil (Contains One More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower), Corn Flour, Potato Granules, Rice, Maltodextrin, Whey, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Nonfat Milk, Mono

Check Wings And Webs, Crunchy Cheese Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go